Date
|
Meet
|
For Team
|
Position
|
Partner
|
Result
|
Opponent (Team)
|
Score
|
2021-22 Season |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
def. |
Roberto Sotomayor-Mena |
(Harvard A) |
11-3, 11-4, 11-4 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Priyan Jindal |
(UC Berkeley A) |
11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 15-13 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
TzeLing Ng |
(Carnegie Mellon A) |
11-4, 11-4, 11-9 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Yawei Huang |
(BU W) |
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
def. |
Yiqi Zou Yulin Li |
(BU W) |
11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Preach Apintanapong |
(Columbia W) |
by default |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Samhita Kaushik |
(Mich State W) |
11-4, 11-1, 11-2 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
def. |
Brandon Hsu |
(UCI A) |
11-5, 11-4, 11-7 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Lavanya Maruthapandian |
(UC Berkeley W) |
8-11, 11-13, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Priya Rao |
(Syracuse W) |
11-2, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
def. |
Rachel Yang Priya Rao |
(Syracuse W) |
11-7, 11-3, 11-2 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Sophie Wu |
(MIT W) |
10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
3
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Lucas Eto |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 15-13 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Ryan Romeo |
(UGA A) |
11-6, 11-5, 11-2 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Lingkun Kong |
(Rice A) |
11-9, 11-7, 11-7 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Maddie McCoy |
(Florida State W) |
11-1, 11-2, 11-2 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
def. |
Desiree Smidt Monika Pareek |
(Florida State W) |
11-1, 11-2, 11-5 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Katie Slaten |
(UCF W) |
11-2, 11-1, 11-6 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
|
def. |
(missing players) |
(UCF W) |
by default |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Liangyu Qian |
(Texas A&M W) |
11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
def. |
Victoria Pham Yun Du |
(Texas A&M W) |
11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-4 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jordan Duran |
(N Texas A) |
11-5, 11-4, 11-3 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Santiago Montes Solarte |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
7-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
def. |
Raghav Murali |
(UT Dallas A) |
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jean Chen |
(UT Dallas W) |
11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
def. |
Dahee Lee Jamie Schmidt |
(UT Dallas W) |
11-1, 11-5, 11-4 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Sofija Scepanovic |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-7, 11-6, 11-8 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
10/23/2021 12:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams)
|
UT Austin A
|
4
Singles
|
|
def. |
Raul CaballeroMontes |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
11-9, 2-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
10/23/2021 12:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams)
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-8, 11-8, 11-4 |
10/23/2021 12:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams)
|
UT Austin W
|
1
Doubles
|
Kelly Zhao
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-7, 11-5, 11-6 |
10/23/2021 12:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams)
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Sophia Wu |
(UT Dallas W) |
11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
2019-20 Season |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Volodymyr Lushnikov |
(Miss College A) |
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Yifan Xiong |
(Texas A&M A) |
11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Mark Conrad |
(UTSA A) |
11-9, 11-8, 11-9 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Kitty Song |
(UCF W) |
11-1, 11-4, 11-0 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Anna Subonj |
(Texas A&M W) |
11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Camila Marturet |
(Florida State W) |
11-2, 11-0, 11-1 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jun Guo |
(UT Southwestern A) |
11-7, 11-5, 13-11 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Sajal Dani |
(UT Arlington A) |
11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Marcus Waerstad |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
11-4, 13-11, 4-11, 12-10 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Benjamin Lee |
(UT Dallas A) |
11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin W
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Kathy Nguyen |
(UT Dallas W) |
11-6, 11-1, 11-0 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-8, 11-7, 12-10 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
UT Austin W
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Caroline Ryan |
(TCU W) |
11-1, 11-1, 11-0 |
11/16/2019
|
South Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Long Phan |
(TAMUSA A) |
11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
11/16/2019
|
South Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Gaurav Harsha |
(Rice A) |
11-5, 11-2, 11-2 |
11/16/2019
|
South Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Kelly Bui |
(Houston A) |
11-4, 11-4, 11-2 |
11/16/2019
|
South Texas Division
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jingfan Chen |
(Texas A&M W) |
11-0, 11-2, 11-0 |
2018-19 Season |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Yuan (UCD) Zhang |
(UC Davis A) |
13-11, 4-11, 15-13, 8-11, 11-7 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Tenson Cai |
(Iowa State A) |
12-10, 11-3, 11-6 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Ziwen Jia |
(SUNY Buffalo A) |
11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Joy Li |
(UT Austin A) |
10-12, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Boning Chen |
(Duke A) |
3-11, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-4 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Darshan Chalise |
(Illinois A) |
11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Haoyun Deng |
(Florida State A) |
11-2, 11-6, 11-8 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Arash Moshkforoush |
(FIU A) |
11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Bhagya Wickramaratne |
(Texas Tech A) |
11-1, 11-6, 13-11 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Joy Li |
(UT Austin A) |
11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
August Noll |
(S Alabama A) |
11-3, 11-3, 11-9 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Qingying Zong |
(Florida State W) |
11-0, 11-2, 11-3 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Wenting Zha |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-6, 12-10, 11-9 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Joy Li |
(UT Austin W) |
11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Harshambika Venekatesh |
(UT Dallas W) |
13-11, 11-8, 11-5 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Wei-Tsen Lu |
(UT Arlington A) |
11-8, 11-8, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Ketan Parmar |
(UT Dallas A) |
11-6, 11-4, 11-5 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Vishwanath Tadikonda |
(Texas Tech A) |
11-5, 11-4, 11-3 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Jinxin Wang |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Joy Li |
(UT Austin A) |
7-11, 17-15, 11-6, 11-8 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Rocky McLain |
(N Texas A) |
11-0, 11-1, 11-2 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA A
|
3
Singles
|
|
def. |
Beau Atkinson |
(TCU A) |
11-4, 11-3, 11-1 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jamie Schmidt |
(UT Dallas W) |
11-1, 11-8, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Doubles
|
|
def. |
(missing players) |
(UT Dallas W) |
by default |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Wenting Zha |
(Texas Wesleyan W) |
11-4, 11-7, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Joy Li |
(UT Austin W) |
3-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-6 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Olivia Wales |
(TCU W) |
11-3, 11-3, 11-1 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
UTSA W
|
1
Doubles
|
Valentina Glikas
|
def. |
Olivia Wales Julie Miler |
(TCU W) |
11-6, 11-6, 11-2 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Wenting Zha |
(Texas Wesleyan A) |
11-13, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Jackson White |
(TCU A) |
11-7, 11-7, 11-2 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Leon Liu |
(UT Austin A) |
11-5, 11-8, 11-8 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Andrii Bozhko |
(N Texas A) |
11-1, 11-1, 11-9 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Praneeth Yerramothu |
(Texas Tech A) |
11-8, 11-3, 11-1 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Viraj Hawaldar |
(UT Dallas A) |
11-7, 11-5, 11-9 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
1
Doubles
|
Mark Conrad
|
def. |
Anand Patel Taevin Gove |
(UT Dallas A) |
11-2, 13-11, 11-5 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
2
Singles
|
|
def. |
Sanjana Choudhary |
(UT Arlington A) |
12-10, 11-4, 11-5 |
10/27/2018
|
Texas Division
|
UTSA A
|
1
Doubles
|
Mark Conrad
|
def. |
Sunil Aravind Shanmugasundaram Sanjana Choudhary |
(UT Arlington A) |
11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
Date
|
Meet
|
Event |
Result
|
Opponent (School)
|
Score
|
2021-22 Season |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Angela Guan |
(University of California, Berkeley) |
11-1, 11-3, 12-10 |
4/8/2022 5:00:00 AM
|
NCTTA College Table Tennis Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Jie Lu |
(University of Virginia) |
11-5, 4-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Yanyu Xie |
(Georgia Institute of Technology) |
11-7, 11-7, 11-5 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Katie Slaten |
(University of Central Florida) |
11-1, 11-3, 11-1 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-5, 11-6, 11-8 |
2/26/2022 7:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Yun Du |
(Texas A&M University) |
11-8, 11-4, 11-5 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Sofija Scepanovic |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
13-11, 15-13, 6-11, 11-9 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-9, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8 |
2/13/2022 2:00:00 PM
|
Texas Division (Teams and Singles)
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
2019-20 Season |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Viyaleta Manastyrskaya |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-9 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Qingying Zong |
(Florida State University) |
11-0, 11-2, 11-3 |
2/29/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
South Regionals
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-8, 16-14, 12-10 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Ana Aleksandric |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
8-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-7 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Bhagya Wickramaratne |
(Texas Tech University) |
11-1, 11-5, 11-3 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Zhen Deng |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-8, 11-9, 11-4 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Joy Li |
(University of Texas at Austin) |
5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
2/9/2020
|
Texas Spring
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Jiaqi Lin |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
9-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-6 |
2018-19 Season |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Maria Lam |
(Brooklyn College) |
11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Deepa Bhujbal |
(University of Toledo) |
11-9, 11-5, 11-4 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Thao Vo |
(Liberty University) |
11-6, 11-2, 11-6 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Angela Guan |
(University of California, Berkeley) |
11-5, 11-6, 11-8 |
4/12/2019
|
2019 ISET College TT Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Claire Xiao |
(Duke University) |
11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Han Mai (Tina) Huynh |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-2, 11-2, 11-6 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Ana Aleksandric |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-3, 11-7, 11-4 |
3/9/2019
|
NCTTA South Regional Championships
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Joy Li |
(University of Texas at Austin) |
11-7, 11-8, 11-9 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Joy Li |
(University of Texas at Austin) |
11-9, 12-10, 6-11, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Han Mai (Tina) Huynh |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-5, 13-11, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
Women's Singles
|
lost to |
Wenting Zha |
(Texas Wesleyan University) |
11-4, 11-9, 11-4 |
2/9/2019
|
Texas (Singles/Teams)
|
Women's Singles
|
def. |
Sanjana Choudhary |
(University of Texas at Arlington) |
11-9, 11-4, 11-5 |