Date
|
Meet
|
For Team
|
Position
|
Partner
|
Result
|
Opponent (Team)
|
Score
|
2022-23 Season |
2/12/2023 2:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA Upper New England (Teams and Singles)
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Kyle Hui |
(Harvard A) |
11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
2/12/2023 2:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA Upper New England (Teams and Singles)
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Sean Chen |
(MIT A) |
11-2, 11-5, 11-5 |
2/12/2023 2:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA Upper New England (Teams and Singles)
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Kenny Li |
(Vermont A) |
11-5, 11-8, 11-5 |
2/12/2023 2:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA Upper New England (Teams and Singles)
|
Dartmouth A
|
1
Singles
|
|
def. |
Sanghyeok Park |
(BC A) |
11-3, 11-8, 3-11, 11-9 |
2/12/2023 2:00:00 PM
|
NCTTA Upper New England (Teams and Singles)
|
Dartmouth A
|
1
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Balaviswanathan Aniruddh |
(UMass Lowell A) |
11-7, 9-11, 11-13, 11-7, 11-8 |
11/6/2022 1:00:00 PM
|
Upper New England Fall Divisionals
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Kyle Hui |
(Harvard A) |
11-1, 11-6, 11-5 |
11/6/2022 1:00:00 PM
|
Upper New England Fall Divisionals
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Lawrence Long |
(MIT A) |
11-3, 11-5, 11-5 |
11/6/2022 1:00:00 PM
|
Upper New England Fall Divisionals
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Balaviswanathan Aniruddh |
(UMass Lowell A) |
11-9, 11-9, 11-6 |
11/6/2022 1:00:00 PM
|
Upper New England Fall Divisionals
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Erika Petschek |
(BC A) |
11-9, 11-13, 11-9, 10-12, 11-9 |
11/6/2022 1:00:00 PM
|
Upper New England Fall Divisionals
|
Dartmouth A
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Kenny Li |
(Vermont A) |
11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
2019-20 Season |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Ulysse Beguerie |
(Northeastern A) |
11-1, 11-4, 11-3 |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Yinru Long |
(Harvard A) |
9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Bryan Regalado |
(BC A) |
11-2, 11-7, 11-8 |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Qingyang Xu |
(MIT A) |
11-9, 11-6, 12-10 |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth A
|
4
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Tere Kwong |
(UMass Lowell A) |
11-6, 11-4, 14-12 |
2/9/2020 1:00:00 AM
|
Upper NE Spring
|
Dartmouth B
|
2
Singles
|
|
lost to |
Corey Ippolito |
(BC B) |
11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |