Midwest Division |
Illinois A d. Bradley A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | , | 7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-5, 11-2, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | , | 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | Kevin Schulz Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Drew DeGurian Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | , | 11-9, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
WUSTL A d. N Illinois A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 6-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | d. | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Michael Nowicki Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Alan Pruce Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
SIUC A d. University of Chicago, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | d. | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | , | 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-8, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Jun Lui Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | d. | Zhe (SIUC) Wang Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 | |
View this match only |
Bradley A d. WUSTL A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | , | 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | d. | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 13-11 | |
1 Doubles | Gene Szeto Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Joe Guinness Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
UW-Milwaukee A d. SIUC A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 7-11, 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | , | 11-9, 14-12, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | , | 11-4, 12-11, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Robert Reeb Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Sivaram A Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
UW-Milwaukee A d. WUSTL A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-8, 11-13, 11-3, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | , | 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | d. | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Achim Glaser Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Joe Guinness Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
WUSTL A d. University of Chicago, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 2-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 0-11, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-6, 11-0, 11-1 | |
4 Singles | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | CC Lin Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. University of Chicago, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Yuan Chen Arsun Artel | (IIT) | d. | Jun Lui Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
SIUC A d. N Illinois A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | d. | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | , | 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Ashish T Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | d. | Julian Shin Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. SIUC A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | d. | Romanch Mistry | (IIT) | , | 13-11, 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | d. | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-6, 8-11, 11-3, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | , | 11-3, 6-11, 11-7, 14-12 | |
1 Doubles | Biba Golic Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Azrai Ali Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. SIUC A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | d. | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 11-5, 13-11, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | , | 6-11, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 12-10 | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Azrai Ali Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Bradley A d. University of Chicago, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | d. | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-2 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-8, 11-4, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Gene Szeto Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Jun Lui Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-4 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. University of Chicago, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-1 | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Bradley A d. UW-Milwaukee A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | d. | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 13-11 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | d. | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-5, 11-3, 13-11 | |
1 Doubles | Gene Szeto Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Ross Lubinksi Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-3 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. IIT, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani | (IIT) | , | 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-3, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Biba Golic Yuan Chen | (IIT) | , | 11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. UW-Milwaukee A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | , | 7-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-7, 11-8, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Achim Glaser Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 6-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-2 | |
View this match only |
WUSTL A d. SIUC A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | d. | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 11-3, 11-8, 12-10 | |
3 Singles | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | d. | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | , | 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | d. | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | , | 11-9, 4-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Azrai Ali Ashish T | (SIUC A) | d. | Josh Lemerman CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-3, 11-1, 9-11, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
Bradley A d. N Illinois A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 4-11, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | d. | Varad Srivastava | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Julian Shin Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Limin Liang Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
UW-Milwaukee A d. University of Chicago, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-8, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-8, 11-2, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Achim Glaser Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Jun Lui Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. N Illinois A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-6, 11-1, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Biba Golic Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Michael Nowicki Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
N Illinois A d. University of Chicago, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | d. | Jun Lui | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | d. | Matthew (IL) Mao | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 7-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Andrew Sumitani | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Kevin Kuchar Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | d. | Jun Lui Jason Rubin | (University of Chicago) | , | 11-4, 11-8, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. WUSTL A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 14-12 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-8, 16-14, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | d. | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | , | 12-10, 11-8, 12-10 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Mike Roy | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Alan Pruce CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UW-Milwaukee A d. N Illinois A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-5, 10-12, 9-11, 11-2, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Achim Glaser Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Michael Nowicki Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Bradley A d. SIUC A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | d. | Azrai Ali | (SIUC A) | , | 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-2 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Zhe (SIUC) Wang | (SIUC A) | , | 7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Ashish T | (SIUC A) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Sivaram A | (SIUC A) | d. | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Gene Szeto Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Azrai Ali Ashish T | (SIUC A) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-3 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. Bradley A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Gene Szeto | (Bradley A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Omprakash Kuppursjah | (Bradley A) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | d. | Drew DeGurian | (Bradley A) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 11-13, 13-11 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | , | 13-11, 10-12, 13-11, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Gene Szeto Limin Liang | (Bradley A) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. WUSTL A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Alan Pruce | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | CC Lin | (WUSTL A) | d. | Mohammed Abdulghani | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | d. | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Zak Rosemore | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Biba Golic Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Alan Pruce Joe Guinness | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Illinois A d. N Illinois A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Michael Nowicki | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Adil Dhanani | (Illinois A) | d. | Julian Shin | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | d. | Yu Cheung Moy | (Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Raju Ashiqali | (Illinois A) | d. | Justin Kazwell | (N Illinois A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Adil Dhanani Kevin Schulz | (Illinois A) | d. | Michael Nowicki Kevin Kuchar | (N Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
IIT d. UW-Milwaukee A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Biba Golic | (IIT) | d. | Achim Glaser | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | d. | Arsun Artel | (IIT) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Mitesh Shah | (IIT) | d. | Robert Reeb | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Ross Lubinksi | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Biba Golic Yuan Chen | (IIT) | d. | Achim Glaser Mike Bernhard | (UW-Milwaukee A) | , | default | |
View this match only |