Northwest Division |
Oregon W d. Lewis and Clark Women, 3-2 (Official Women's Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jenny Bard | (Lewis and Clark Women) | d. | (missing player) | (Oregon W) | , | default | |
2 Singles | Siu Chee Fu | (Oregon W) | d. | Jenni Barnes | (Lewis and Clark Women) | , | 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Eva Chen | (Oregon W) | d. | Holly Mumford | (Lewis and Clark Women) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Andrea Ly (Oregon) | (Oregon W) | d. | Emily Quayle | (Lewis and Clark Women) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | Emily Quayle Jenny Bard | (Lewis and Clark Women) | d. | (missing players) | (Oregon W) | , | default | |
View this match only |
UBC A d. Oregon A, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Rob Yau | (UBC A) | d. | Sean Layton | (Oregon A) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 17-15 | |
2 Singles | Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Andrew Delaney | (Oregon A) | , | 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Jason Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Andrea Ly (Oregon) | (Oregon A) | , | 11-6, 11-4, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Raymond Santosa | (Oregon A) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | Jason Chin Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Andrew Delaney Sean Layton | (Oregon A) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
UBC A d. Portland State, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Renjith Retnamma | (Portland State) | d. | Jason Chin | (UBC A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | , | 11-4, 9-11, 11-9, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Mark Binder | (Portland State) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Rob Yau | (UBC A) | d. | Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | , | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Rob Yau Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Renjith Retnamma Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | , | 11-3, 11-4, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
UBC A d. Lewis and Clark, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Edward Levy | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Rob Yau | (UBC A) | d. | Brian (OR) David | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-1 | |
3 Singles | Jason Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Daniel Sloan | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Rob Yau Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Emily Quayle Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 | |
View this match only |
UBC A d. Washington A, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Jason Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Tian Sang | (Washington A) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Rob Yau | (UBC A) | d. | Ziling Zhao | (Washington A) | , | 11-9, 11-3, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Yuan Yaowu | (Washington A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-1 | |
1 Doubles | Rob Yau Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Tian Sang Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | , | 11-1, 11-4, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UBC A d. Oregon State A, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jason Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Blake Jeong | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-8, 13-11, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Eric Chin | (UBC A) | d. | Daniel Loseke | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 | |
4 Singles | Rob Yau | (UBC A) | d. | Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Rob Yau Aaron Ng | (UBC A) | d. | Blake Jeong James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Oregon State A d. Oregon A, by default (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lewis and Clark d. Oregon A, by default (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
Portland State d. Oregon A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Renjith Retnamma | (Portland State) | d. | Sean Layton | (Oregon A) | , | 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | |
2 Singles | Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | d. | Andrew Delaney | (Oregon A) | , | 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | |
3 Singles | Mark Binder | (Portland State) | d. | Andrea Ly (Oregon) | (Oregon A) | , | 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | |
4 Singles | Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | d. | Raymond Santosa | (Oregon A) | , | 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | |
1 Doubles | Pemba Sherpa Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | d. | Andrew Delaney Sean Layton | (Oregon A) | , | 0-0, 0-0 | |
View this match only |
Washington A d. Oregon A, by default (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
Washington A d. Lewis and Clark, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Edward Levy | (Lewis and Clark) | d. | Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | , | 11-5, 13-11, 15-13 | |
2 Singles | Tian Sang | (Washington A) | d. | Brian (OR) David | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Ziheng Xu | (Washington A) | d. | Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-8, 11-2, 11-2 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Yaowu | (Washington A) | d. | Daniel Sloan | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-2, 11-6, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Ziheng Xu Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | d. | Brian (OR) David Daniel Sloan | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 12-10, 11-3, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Portland State d. Lewis and Clark, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Renjith Retnamma | (Portland State) | d. | Edward Levy | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-5, 6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | d. | Brian (OR) David | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-9, 11-3, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Mark Binder | (Portland State) | d. | Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 | |
4 Singles | Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | d. | Daniel Sloan | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 20-18, 11-4, 11-1 | |
1 Doubles | Jacob Weiss Suha Ardahan | (Portland State) | d. | Brian (OR) David Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Washington A d. Oregon State A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | d. | Blake Jeong | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-7, 11-13, 13-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Tian Sang | (Washington A) | d. | Daniel Loseke | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-2, 11-1, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Ziling Zhao | (Washington A) | d. | James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Yaowu | (Washington A) | d. | Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-7, 11-3, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Tian Sang Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | d. | Blake Jeong James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Lewis and Clark d. Oregon State A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Blake Jeong | (Oregon State A) | d. | Edward Levy | (Lewis and Clark) | , | 13-11, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Brian (OR) David | (Lewis and Clark) | d. | Daniel Loseke | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-9, 13-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Cameron Levine | (Lewis and Clark) | d. | James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Daniel Sloan | (Lewis and Clark) | d. | Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-2, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Daniel Sloan Brian (OR) David | (Lewis and Clark) | d. | Blake Jeong Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 7-11, 11-7, 13-11, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Portland State d. Oregon State A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jacob Weiss | (Portland State) | d. | Blake Jeong | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-8, 3-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | d. | Daniel Loseke | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Mark Binder | (Portland State) | d. | James Nguyen | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | d. | Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 14-12 | |
1 Doubles | Jacob Weiss Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | d. | Blake Jeong Charlie Lee | (Oregon State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 8-11 | |
View this match only |
Portland State d. Washington A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Renjith Retnamma | (Portland State) | d. | Siva Sankerithi | (Washington A) | , | 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Pemba Sherpa | (Portland State) | d. | Tian Sang | (Washington A) | , | 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Mark Binder | (Portland State) | d. | Ziling Zhao | (Washington A) | , | 14-12, 7-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Yuan Yaowu | (Washington A) | d. | Bilegboatar Zundui-Osor | (Portland State) | , | 4-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Renjith Retnamma Mark Binder | (Portland State) | d. | Tian Sang Ziling Zhao | (Washington A) | , | 6-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-3 | |
View this match only |