Georgia Division |
Emory A d. UGA A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | , | 11-8, 6-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | , | 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Jackie Zhang Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Zhen Huang Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. Darton College, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-4, 8-11, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 11-5, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Quodong Zhu Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Kent Ricker Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 13-11, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. Auburn A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Chris King | (Auburn A) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 11-13, 11-8, 11-9, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Jackie Zhang Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Chris King Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | , | 9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. Darton College, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-9, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Vitaly Eulakhov Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. Kennesaw State A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 13-11 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Jackie Zhang Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Kennesaw State A d. Darton College, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 14-12 | |
4 Singles | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 7-7, 14-12, 8-11, 14-12, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. Kennesaw State A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 8-11, 11-6, 11-13, 11-9, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 12-10, 9-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Ben Schopick Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. Kennesaw State A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-4, 11-9, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 15-13 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Chris King Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Kennesaw State A d. Lee, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 12-10, 13-11 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-1, 11-6, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Andrew Hale Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. Lee, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | , | 11-4, 11-7, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 13-11 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Andrew Hale Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. Lee, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 12-10, 11-6, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Andrew Hale Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-8, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Darton College d. Lee, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 12-10 | |
2 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | K.C. Sarad Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-6, 11-3, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. Lee, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 9-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-3, 11-4, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Sumit Mohan Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Andrew Hale Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-1, 11-2, 11-3 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. Auburn A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Chris King | (Auburn A) | , | 11-5, 14-12, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 11-7, 11-8, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | , | 5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Zohair Mokarim Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 12-10, 0-12, 12-10, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. Darton College, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 6-11, 12-0, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-3, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 13-11, 13-11, 5-11, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Clark Kennedy Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 4-11, 11-7, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech W d. UGA A, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Ketki Kulkarni | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | Yinglie Ma | (UGA A) | , | 11-1, 11-2, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Aparna Chandramowlishwar | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | TieuAnh Phung | (UGA A) | , | 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Anneha Kharsikar | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | Fiona Fang (UGA) | (UGA A) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Yaru Li | (UGA A) | d. | (missing player) | (Georgia Tech W) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Ketki Kulkarni Aparna Chandramowlishwar | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | TieuAnh Phung Fiona Fang (UGA) | (UGA A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Auburn W d. UGA A, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Weiya Xu | (Auburn W) | d. | Yinglie Ma | (UGA A) | , | 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 | |
2 Singles | Xiaoxia Huang | (Auburn W) | d. | TieuAnh Phung | (UGA A) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Bing Qi | (Auburn W) | d. | Fiona Fang (UGA) | (UGA A) | , | 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Wei Ren | (Auburn W) | d. | Yaru Li | (UGA A) | , | 11-1, 11-4, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Bing Qi Weiya Xu | (Auburn W) | d. | TieuAnh Phung Fiona Fang (UGA) | (UGA A) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech W d. Auburn W, 3-2 (Official Women's Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Ketki Kulkarni | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | Weiya Xu | (Auburn W) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Bing Qi | (Auburn W) | d. | Aparna Chandramowlishwar | (Georgia Tech W) | , | 13-15, 11-8, 13-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Anneha Kharsikar | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | Wei Ren | (Auburn W) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Xiaoxia Huang | (Auburn W) | d. | (missing player) | (Georgia Tech W) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Ketki Kulkarni Aparna Chandramowlishwar | (Georgia Tech W) | d. | Weiya Xu Bing Qi | (Auburn W) | , | 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Morehouse A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-4, 11-7, 11-2 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-2, 11-1, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-4, 11-8, 11-2 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-2 | |
1 Doubles | Nikhil Almeida Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Dang Do Kevin Wingfield | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Lee, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-1, 11-3, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Andrew Hale K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-1, 11-3, 11-3 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Auburn A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Chris King | (Auburn A) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 14-12 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. UGA A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 12-0 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Quodong Zhu Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | , | 12-10, 12-10, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. UGA B, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 14-12 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 11-3, 11-0, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | , | 11-5, 14-12, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Teota James | (UGA B) | , | 11-6, 11-5, 11-10 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | David (UGA) Barton Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Georgia State A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-3, 11-0, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 14-12, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Pathik Desai Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Emory A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | , | 12-10, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | , | 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Ben Schopick Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Emory B, 5-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | 12-10, 11-9, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | , | 11-6, 11-7, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 11-0, 11-2, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Matt Devack | (Emory B) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Pratik Oswal Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Darton College, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | Miheer Walavalkar Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. Kennesaw State A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-4, 11-9, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 13-15, 11-1, 11-6, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 14-12 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Aneece Khalek Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UGA B d. Darton College, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-5, 11-9, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA A d. Georgia State A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | , | 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-1, 11-9, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Leon (GA) Chen Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Pathik Desai Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | , | 6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. UGA B, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | d. | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 11-9, 12-10, 13-11 | |
2 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | , | 11-6, 12-14, 6-14, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 7-11, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | David (UGA) Barton To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | , | 11-8, 11-13, 7-11, 11-7, 11-4 | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. Emory B, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | , | 11-8, 11-2, 14-12 | |
2 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 5-11, 3-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 11-3, 6-11, 11-5, 11-1 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Pratik Oswal Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | , | 11-3, 11-7, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Kennesaw State A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-7, 12-14, 11-8, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 14-12, 16-14, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. UGA B, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | , | 9-11, 12-10, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 7-11, 13-11 | |
3 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 12-10, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10 | |
1 Doubles | Leon (GA) Chen Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Tao Xu Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. UGA W, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Fiona Fang (UGA) | (UGA W) | , | 11-9, 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Tu Pham | (UGA W) | , | 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Yinglie Ma | (UGA W) | , | 11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Yaru Li | (UGA W) | , | 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Emory B d. Morehouse A, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 0-0, 0-5, 0-0 | |
2 Singles | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | d. | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | , | 11-9, 14-12, 11-13, 12-10 | |
3 Singles | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-3, 11-7, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 6-11, 12-10, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10 | |
1 Doubles | Pratik Oswal Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | d. | Kevin Wingfield Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-3, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. Morehouse A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | d. | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 6-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 15-17, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-7, 11-9, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Fangyang Shen Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Dang Do Kevin Wingfield | (Morehouse A) | , | 12-10, 11-7, 11-4 | |
View this match only |
UGA B d. Kennesaw State A, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | To Ding Khoi Fan Chen | (UGA B) | d. | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Emory B d. Lee, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 11-3, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | , | 4-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 11-9, 11-7, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Matt Bodien Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 11-4 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. Morehouse A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-4, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-8, 11-5, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Dang Do Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Emory B, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | , | 11-3, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | , | 10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 7-19, 12-10 | |
3 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 14-12 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 13-11 | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Pratik Oswal Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | , | 11-6, 13-15, 11-8, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Lee d. Morehouse A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-9, 11-5, 12-10 | |
2 Singles | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-7, 9-11, 12-0, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 7-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Ramesh Pajapali Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | d. | Dang Do Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Auburn A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Chris King | (Auburn A) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 11-5, 5-11, 11-5, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | , | 11-8, 12-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Tuan Pham Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | , | 12-10, 9-11, 12-10, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
Emory B d. Auburn W, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Bing Qi | (Auburn W) | , | 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | d. | Xiaoxia Huang | (Auburn W) | , | 11-9, 8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | d. | Wei Ren | (Auburn W) | , | 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Bingying Tan | (Auburn W) | , | 9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-2 | |
1 Doubles | Bing Qi Xiaoxia Huang | (Auburn W) | d. | Pratik Oswal Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Morehouse A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 | |
2 Singles | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-7, 12-10, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Tuan Pham Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Dang Do Kevin Wingfield | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-5, 12-10, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
UGA B d. Auburn W, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Xiaoxia Huang | (Auburn W) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Bing Qi | (Auburn W) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | d. | Wei Ren | (Auburn W) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | d. | Bingying Tan | (Auburn W) | , | 11-3, 11-1, 11-2 | |
1 Doubles | Bing Qi Wei Ren | (Auburn W) | d. | Wilson Yang David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | , | 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. UGA W, by default (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA A d. Auburn W, by default (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
Kennesaw State A d. Emory B, by default (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA B d. Morehouse A, by default (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA A d. Morehouse A, by default (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
View this match only |
Georgia Tech A d. GA Southern, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Miheer Walavalkar | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-0, 11-5, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | Eugene Utsalo | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-3, 11-9, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | , | 12-10, 12-10, 12-10 | |
4 Singles | Nikhil Almeida | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-5, 11-3, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Eugene Utsalo Aneece Khalek | (Georgia Tech A) | d. | Anthony Mercer Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Emory B d. GA Southern, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | , | 11-5, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | d. | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Gautam Agarwal Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Tim Coleman Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Emory A d. GA Southern, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-8, 0-7, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-2, 9-11, 11-3, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-1, 11-2, 11-1 | |
4 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Tim Coleman Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | default | |
View this match only |
Kennesaw State A d. GA Southern, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Bryan Dunkel | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Sina Fischer | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | d. | Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | , | 6-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Joshua Franklin | (Kennesaw State A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Bryan Dunkel Dmitriy Ladyko | (Kennesaw State A) | d. | Chris ? Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 5-11, 7-11, 14-12 | |
View this match only |
UGA A d. GA Southern, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | , | 11-6, 11-7, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-2, 11-4, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 14-12, 9-11, 14-12, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA B d. GA Southern, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | d. | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | , | 10-12, 11-4, 11-7, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Fan Chen To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Chris ? Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 10-12, 12-10, 11-6, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
GA Southern d. Darton College, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-7, 11-8, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Kent Ricker Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Chris ? Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 5-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. GA Southern, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-3, 12-10, 12-10 | |
2 Singles | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | , | 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | d. | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Anthony Mercer Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 11-4 | |
View this match only |
GA Southern d. Lee, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-7, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-3, 11-8, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Ramesh Pajapali Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | Chris ? Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 11-8 | |
View this match only |
GA Southern d. Morehouse A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 12-10, 8-11, 12-10, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | d. | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | d. | Ulysses Toehre | (Morehouse A) | , | 12-10, 11-8, 12-10 | |
4 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Stefan Lue LIN | (Morehouse A) | , | 7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Chris ? Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | d. | Dang Do Kevin Wingfield | (Morehouse A) | , | 0-0, 0-0 | |
View this match only |
Auburn A d. GA Southern, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Chris King | (Auburn A) | d. | Anthony Mercer | (GA Southern) | , | 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 | |
2 Singles | Alex Pachon | (GA Southern) | d. | Clark Kennedy | (Auburn A) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 5-11, 13-11 | |
3 Singles | Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Chris ? | (GA Southern) | d. | Yuanchen Li | (Auburn A) | , | default | |
1 Doubles | Chris King Fangyang Shen | (Auburn A) | d. | Alex Pachon Tim Coleman | (GA Southern) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-5 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Emory A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen | (Emory A) | , | 3-11, 11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 11-7, 7-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Zhen Huang | (Emory A) | d. | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-9, 3-11, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Zohair Mokarim | (Emory A) | d. | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-7, 11-6 | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Jian (GA) Chen Ben Schopick | (Emory A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-1 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Lee, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Subin Hona | (Lee) | , | 11-9, 11-2, 11-2 | |
2 Singles | Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Jonatas Margiotta | (Lee) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 11-13, 11-7, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Adam Bounnakham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Subin Hona Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-0, 11-1, 11-7 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. Darton College, 5-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 14-12 | |
2 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 11-4, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | d. | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Pathik Desai Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Vitaly Eulakhov Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 0-5, 0-5 | |
View this match only |
Georgia State A d. UGA B, 4-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | , | 11-2, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Ming Lang | (Georgia State A) | d. | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | , | 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 | |
3 Singles | Tuan Pham | (Georgia State A) | d. | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Fan Chen | (UGA B) | d. | Jimmy Yip | (Georgia State A) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | Tuan Pham Pathik Desai | (Georgia State A) | d. | Fan Chen To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | , | 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 | |
View this match only |
Darton College d. Morehouse A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Vitaly Eulakhov | (Darton College) | d. | Dang Do | (Morehouse A) | , | 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | d. | Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | , | 11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Kent Ricker | (Darton College) | d. | Kevin Wingfield | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-6, 11-4, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Sam Thomlinson | (Darton College) | d. | Jordan Walker | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-8, 2-11, 11-3, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | Vitaly Eulakhov Josh Breeder | (Darton College) | d. | Dang Do Kenneth (GA) Guo | (Morehouse A) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
UGA B d. Lee, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | To Ding Khoi | (UGA B) | d. | Andrew Hale | (Lee) | , | 11-3, 11-4, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Subin Hona | (Lee) | d. | David (UGA) Barton | (UGA B) | , | 11-7, 6-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-7 | |
3 Singles | Tao Xu | (UGA B) | d. | K.C. Sarad | (Lee) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 12-19, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Wilson Yang | (UGA B) | d. | Ramesh Pajapali | (Lee) | , | 7-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 11-9 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
UGA A d. Emory B, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Pratik Oswal | (Emory B) | d. | Leon (GA) Chen | (UGA A) | , | 11-9, 13-11, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | 11-5, 13-11, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Matt Bodien | (Emory B) | d. | Jackie Zhang | (UGA A) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-3 | |
4 Singles | Sumit Mohan | (UGA A) | d. | Gautam Agarwal | (Emory B) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | Leon (GA) Chen Quodong Zhu | (UGA A) | d. | Pratik Oswal Zach Nadler | (Emory B) | , | default | |
View this match only |