Meet Report

New York City
Level: Division
11/16/2008
Fashion Institute of Technology

Team competition results
Stony Brook A d. Polytechnic A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoel Liu(Stony Brook A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. Thomas Truong(Stony Brook A)11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic A)11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. Supachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)11-8, 11-8, 11-6 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Yale A d. NJIT A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-8, 11-8, 11-9 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Jerome Mighty(NJIT A)11-7, 11-7, 11-8 
3 SinglesDavid Serra(NJIT A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. Wei Du(NJIT A)11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 10-12, 15-13 
1 DoublesBin Ma
Dan Lu
(Yale A)d. Steven Siegler
David Serra
(NJIT A)11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8 
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. Stevens Tech, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-6, 11-6, 11-2 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)5-11, 11-2, 11-4, 11-7 
3 SinglesPengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-4, 11-4, 11-0 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-1, 11-0 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. NJIT A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJerome Mighty(NJIT A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)11-9, 11-5, 11-9 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. David Serra(NJIT A)13-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-8 
3 SinglesPengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)d. Wei Du(NJIT A)11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Danny Hua(NJIT A)11-3, 14-16, 11-8, 11-8 
1 DoublesJerome Mighty
Wei Du
(NJIT A)d. JiaXing Gu
Chentuo Dai
(Polytechnic A)8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
View this match only

NYU A d. Yale A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLani Lei(NYU A)d. Kaiyuan Wang(Yale A)11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 7-11, 12-10 
2 SinglesJoe Kim(NYU A)d. Tomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-9 
3 SinglesKenny Chiou(NYU A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)11-8, 11-8, 12-10 
4 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Dan Lu(Yale A)11-8, 11-7, 11-7 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. NJIT A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoel Liu(Stony Brook A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 11-3 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Jerome Mighty(NJIT A)11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9 
3 SinglesWei Du(NJIT A)d. Charles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. Danny Hua(NJIT A)11-8, 11-5, 11-6 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Yale A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Kaiyuan Wang(Yale A)9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-9 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Adam Formal(Rutgers A)default 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)11-4, 11-6, 11-7 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. Dan Lu(Yale A)11-8, 11-9, 12-10 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Stevens Tech, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-3, 11-1 
2 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-3, 11-3, 11-3 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-6, 11-4 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-3, 11-8, 11-2 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

NYU A d. NJIT A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoe Kim(NYU A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-7, 11-7, 11-9 
2 SinglesJerome Mighty(NJIT A)d. Kenny Chiou(NYU A)11-9, 4-11, 11-4, 12-10 
3 SinglesDavid Serra(NJIT A)d. Shaohua Fan(NYU A)10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 11-9 
4 SinglesEric (NYU) Chen(NYU A)d. Wei Du(NJIT A)11-2, 11-5, 11-6 
1 DoublesJoe Kim
Eric (NYU) Chen
(NYU A)d. Steven Siegler
Jerome Mighty
(NJIT A)12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Stony Brook A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Joel Liu(Stony Brook A)11-5, 11-5, 11-9 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. Thomas Truong(Stony Brook A)11-6, 11-9, 11-1 
3 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Charles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)11-5, 11-4, 11-0 
4 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Kelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)11-7, 11-5, 11-5 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Adam Formal
(Rutgers A)d. Joel Liu
Thomas Truong
(Stony Brook A)11-5, 11-5, 11-7 
View this match only

Yale A d. Stevens Tech, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-8, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6 
3 SinglesBin Ma(Yale A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-7, 11-6, 11-8 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-4, 11-9 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Columbia A d. Yale A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. Kaiyuan Wang(Yale A)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
2 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. Tomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)11-9, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9 
3 SinglesStephanie Shih(Columbia A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Dan Lu(Yale A)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Columbia A d. Polytechnic A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesShih-hung Hsu(Columbia A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)5-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 
2 SinglesVanck (NY) Zhu(Columbia A)d. Chentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)14-12, 11-6, 4-11, 9-11, 11-8 
3 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Pengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)11-9, 11-8, 11-6 
4 SinglesKagan Irez(Columbia A)d. Supachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-8 
1 DoublesSupachoke Harishansapong
Chentuo Dai
(Polytechnic A)d. Kagan Irez
Vanck (NY) Zhu
(Columbia A)11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 15-13 
View this match only

Columbia A d. Stevens Tech, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
2 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-8, 17-15, 11-8 
3 SinglesJames Skoufis(Columbia A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 DoublesVictor Leung
James Skoufis
(Columbia A)d. John Kutcher
Issac Kim
(Stevens Tech)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. Yale A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. Joel Liu(Stony Brook A)11-4, 11-7, 11-4 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Tomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)4-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. Kelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)11-9, 4-11, 11-8, 11-9 
1 DoublesJoel Liu
Kelvin Lee
(Stony Brook A)d. Kaiyuan Wang
Tomohiro Nomura (Yale)
(Yale A)9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. Stevens Tech, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoel Liu(Stony Brook A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-7, 11-5 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-6, 11-5 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-6, 11-9 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-1, 11-5 
1 DoublesJoel Liu
Charles Lin (SUNY SB)
(Stony Brook A)d. Issac Kim
John Kutcher
(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. NYU A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Lani Lei(NYU A)default 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. Joe Kim(NYU A)12-10, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9 
3 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Kenny Chiou(NYU A)11-9, 11-6, 11-7 
4 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Wing Sit(Rutgers A)11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 3-11, 11-9 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Adam Formal
(Rutgers A)d. Lani Lei
Joe Kim
(NYU A)default 
View this match only

Columbia A d. Stony Brook A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. Joel Liu(Stony Brook A)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
2 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. Thomas Truong(Stony Brook A)12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesStephanie Shih(Columbia A)d. Charles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Kelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 DoublesCarlos Alvarado
Victor Leung
(Columbia A)d. Joel Liu
Thomas Truong
(Stony Brook A)11-7, 11-6, 11-7 
View this match only

Columbia A d. NJIT A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-1, 11-1, 11-2 
2 SinglesJames Skoufis(Columbia A)d. David Serra(NJIT A)11-6, 11-3, 11-7 
3 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Wei Du(NJIT A)11-9, 12-10, 11-8 
4 SinglesDanny Hua(NJIT A)d. Kagan Irez(Columbia A)7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7 
1 DoublesCarlos Alvarado
Victor Leung
(Columbia A)d. Steven Siegler
David Serra
(NJIT A)11-7, 11-8, 12-10 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Polytechnic A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)11-3, 11-5, 11-6 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. Chentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)11-6, 11-3, 11-6 
3 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Pengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)11-3, 11-9, 11-3 
4 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Supachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-9 
1 DoublesJiaXing Gu
Chentuo Dai
(Polytechnic A)d. Adam Formal
Wing Sit
(Rutgers A)12-10, 12-10, 13-11 
View this match only

Yale A d. Polytechnic A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)10-12, 14-12, 11-7, 11-3 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Chentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)15-13, 11-4, 12-10 
3 SinglesBin Ma(Yale A)d. Pengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)11-13, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, 15-13 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Dan Lu(Yale A)9-11, 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Rutgers A d. NJIT A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-2, 11-4, 15-13 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. Jerome Mighty(NJIT A)11-5, 11-6, 11-4 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. David Serra(NJIT A)11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-7 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. Danny Hua(NJIT A)11-6, 11-7, 11-2 
1 DoublesIuliana Radu
Wing Sit
(Rutgers A)d. Steven Siegler
Jerome Mighty
(NJIT A)11-5, 11-4, 6-11, 12-10 
View this match only

NYU A d. Stevens Tech, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLani Lei(NYU A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-6, 11-6, 11-6 
2 SinglesJoe Kim(NYU A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-6, 11-2 
3 SinglesKenny Chiou(NYU A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-3, 11-3 
4 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-7, 11-4, 11-4 
1 DoublesKenny Chiou
Shaohua Fan
(NYU A)d. Issac Kim
John Kutcher
(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-8, 11-7 
View this match only

NYU A d. Stony Brook A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLani Lei(NYU A)d. Joel Liu(Stony Brook A)13-11, 11-8, 11-6 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Joe Kim(NYU A)14-12, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-5 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Kenny Chiou(NYU A)11-7, 11-9, 16-14 
4 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Kelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)11-3, 11-4, 11-4 
1 DoublesJoe Kim
Lani Lei
(NYU A)d. Joel Liu
Thomas Truong
(Stony Brook A)9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. Brooklyn A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. Joel Liu(Stony Brook A)11-6, 11-9, 11-13, 11-9 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-1, 11-4, 11-6 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)12-10, 11-6, 11-9 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-2, 11-3, 11-0 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Yale A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-3, 11-3, 11-2 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-7, 11-6, 11-7 
3 SinglesBin Ma(Yale A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesKaiyuan Wang
Tomohiro Nomura (Yale)
(Yale A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. Baruch A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)d. Roop Ganju(Baruch A)11-6, 11-9, 11-6 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. Andrew Yuen(Baruch A)11-7, 11-9, 11-9 
3 SinglesPengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)d. Gary Ng(Baruch A)11-7, 11-7, 11-6 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Xin Lin(Baruch A)11-3, 11-2, 11-4 
1 DoublesSupachoke Harishansapong
Pengyu Wang
(Polytechnic A)d. Gary Ng
Andrew Yuen
(Baruch A)11-4, 11-4, 13-11 
View this match only

Brooklyn A d. Stevens Tech, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-5, 11-1, 11-8 
2 SinglesJohn Kutcher(Stevens Tech)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-7, 11-6, 4-11, 11-4 
3 SinglesRuibang Lin(Brooklyn A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8 
4 SinglesMichael Woo(Stevens Tech)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-13, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6 
1 DoublesLeonid Libin
Vadim Shteyler
(Brooklyn A)d. Issac Kim
Wesley Wang
(Stevens Tech)11-3, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8 
View this match only

Columbia A d. NYU A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. Joe Kim(NYU A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesJames Skoufis(Columbia A)d. Kenny Chiou(NYU A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesVanck (NY) Zhu(Columbia A)d. Shaohua Fan(NYU A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Eric (NYU) Chen(NYU A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

NJIT A d. Baruch A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-8, 11-5, 11-6 
2 SinglesDavid Serra(NJIT A)d. Roop Ganju(Baruch A)11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 6-11, 11-6 
3 SinglesWei Du(NJIT A)d. Andrew Yuen(Baruch A)11-8, 11-7, 12-10 
4 SinglesDanny Hua(NJIT A)d. Yun Chen(Baruch A)12-10, 11-6, 11-9 
1 DoublesSteven Siegler
David Serra
(NJIT A)d. Andrew Yuen
Yun Chen
(Baruch A)11-6, 11-9, 11-7 
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-2, 11-7, 11-6 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-5, 11-5, 11-8 
3 SinglesPengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-5, 11-5, 11-4 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesJiaer Dong
Chentuo Dai
(Polytechnic A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Baruch A d. Brooklyn A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)d. Leonid Libin(Brooklyn A)11-4, 11-6, 11-5 
2 SinglesRoop Ganju(Baruch A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-1, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5 
3 SinglesAndrew Yuen(Baruch A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-6, 11-7, 11-5 
4 SinglesGary Ng(Baruch A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-4, 11-2, 11-4 
1 DoublesJiaNing Jiao
Roop Ganju
(Baruch A)d. Leonid Libin
Vadim Shteyler
(Brooklyn A)11-5, 11-4, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6 
View this match only

NYU A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCalvin Tse(NYU A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-5 
2 SinglesKenny Chiou(NYU A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-5, 11-5, 11-6 
3 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesEric (NYU) Chen(NYU A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesCalvin Tse
Kenny Chiou
(NYU A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Brooklyn A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-3, 11-3 
2 SinglesVadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)12-10, 11-5, 11-5 
3 SinglesRuibang Lin(Brooklyn A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3 
4 SinglesRoman Laut(Brooklyn A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesLeonid Libin
Vadim Shteyler
(Brooklyn A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

NJIT A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesSteven Siegler(NJIT A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-3, 11-5, 11-9 
2 SinglesJerome Mighty(NJIT A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-4, 11-5 
3 SinglesDavid Serra(NJIT A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-4, 11-3 
4 SinglesWei Du(NJIT A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesSteven Siegler
Jerome Mighty
(NJIT A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Yale A d. Brooklyn A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. Leonid Libin(Brooklyn A)11-8, 11-5, 11-6 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-3, 11-1, 11-5 
3 SinglesBin Ma(Yale A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-5, 11-4, 11-2 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-7, 11-5, 11-3 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

NYU A d. Brooklyn A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. Joe Kim(NYU A)11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 11-5 
2 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-9, 11-5, 11-5 
3 SinglesEric (NYU) Chen(NYU A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-8, 11-5, 11-4 
4 SinglesAditya Sureka(NYU A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-1, 11-6, 11-7 
1 DoublesJoe Kim
Shaohua Fan
(NYU A)d. Vadim Shteyler
Ruibang Lin
(Brooklyn A)11-6, 11-6, 11-6 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Baruch A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Andrew Yuen(Baruch A)11-5, 11-6, 11-5 
2 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Yun Chen(Baruch A)11-4, 12-10, 11-3 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Gary Ng(Baruch A)11-5, 11-5, 11-7 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. Xin Lin(Baruch A)11-7, 11-5, 11-6 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Wing Sit
(Rutgers A)d. JiaNing Jiao
Roop Ganju
(Baruch A)14-12, 11-2, 11-1 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-3, 11-5, 11-3 
2 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-2, 11-5, 11-2 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-6, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Adam Formal
(Rutgers A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Baruch A d. Stevens Tech, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-4, 11-4, 11-8 
2 SinglesRoop Ganju(Baruch A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 4-11, 11-4 
3 SinglesAndrew Yuen(Baruch A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-3, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesYun Chen(Baruch A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-2, 11-7, 11-8 
1 DoublesGary Ng
Xin Lin
(Baruch A)d. Issac Kim
John Kutcher
(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-2, 11-9 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. Baruch A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoel Liu(Stony Brook A)d. JiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)11-5, 11-6, 11-8 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Roop Ganju(Baruch A)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Andrew Yuen(Baruch A)11-8, 11-7, 16-18, 11-6 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. Yun Chen(Baruch A)11-6, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8 
1 DoublesJoel Liu
Charles Lin (SUNY SB)
(Stony Brook A)d. Roop Ganju
Gary Ng
(Baruch A)11-7, 11-7, 11-7 
View this match only

Stevens Tech d. Bergen CC, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesGiancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 17-15 
2 SinglesJohn Kutcher(Stevens Tech)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-6, 11-5, 11-9 
3 SinglesDavy Cheng(Bergen CC)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-9, 11-3, 11-6 
4 SinglesWesley Wang(Stevens Tech)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesIssac Kim
John Kutcher
(Stevens Tech)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Columbia A d. Baruch A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. JiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)11-5, 11-1, 11-5 
2 SinglesShih-hung Hsu(Columbia A)d. Yun Chen(Baruch A)7-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8 
3 SinglesVanck (NY) Zhu(Columbia A)d. Gary Ng(Baruch A)8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-2 
4 SinglesKagan Irez(Columbia A)d. Xin Lin(Baruch A)11-7, 11-3, 11-7 
1 DoublesShih-hung Hsu
Vanck (NY) Zhu
(Columbia A)d. Gary Ng
Xin Lin
(Baruch A)11-7, 11-6, 14-12 
View this match only

NJIT A d. Brooklyn A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. Steven Siegler(NJIT A)11-7, 11-7, 11-5 
2 SinglesJerome Mighty(NJIT A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-3, 11-6, 10-12, 11-5 
3 SinglesWei Du(NJIT A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-7, 11-8, 11-4 
4 SinglesDanny Hua(NJIT A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-3, 11-2, 11-2 
1 DoublesSteven Siegler
Wei Du
(NJIT A)d. Vadim Shteyler
Ruibang Lin
(Brooklyn A)11-6, 11-4, 11-6 
View this match only

Columbia A d. Brooklyn A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. Leonid Libin(Brooklyn A)11-2, 11-3, 7-11, 14-12 
2 SinglesJames Skoufis(Columbia A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-2, 11-7, 11-5 
3 SinglesVanck (NY) Zhu(Columbia A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-7, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-6, 11-6, 11-6 
1 DoublesDavid Loeffler
James Skoufis
(Columbia A)d. Leonid Libin
Vadim Shteyler
(Brooklyn A)11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4 
View this match only

Baruch A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesRoop Ganju(Baruch A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 11-4 
2 SinglesAndrew Yuen(Baruch A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-8, 11-6, 11-5 
3 SinglesGary Ng(Baruch A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-6, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesXin Lin(Baruch A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesRoop Ganju
Andrew Yuen
(Baruch A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoel Liu(Stony Brook A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-6, 11-6, 11-6 
2 SinglesThomas Truong(Stony Brook A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
3 SinglesCharles Lin (SUNY SB)(Stony Brook A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-4, 11-6, 11-6 
4 SinglesKelvin Lee(Stony Brook A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesJoel Liu
Thomas Truong
(Stony Brook A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Columbia A d. Bergen CC, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesShih-hung Hsu(Columbia A)d. Giancarlo Tello(Bergen CC)11-1, 11-3, 11-5 
2 SinglesDavid Loeffler(Columbia A)d. Adrian Marasigan(Bergen CC)11-2, 11-3, 11-5 
3 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Davy Cheng(Bergen CC)11-6, 11-4, 11-7 
4 SinglesKagan Irez(Columbia A)d. (missing player)(Bergen CC)default 
1 DoublesShih-hung Hsu
David Loeffler
(Columbia A)d. (missing players)(Bergen CC)default 
View this match only

Yale A d. Baruch A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesKaiyuan Wang(Yale A)d. JiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 
2 SinglesTomohiro Nomura (Yale)(Yale A)d. Roop Ganju(Baruch A)11-8, 11-7, 11-6 
3 SinglesGary Ng(Baruch A)d. Bin Ma(Yale A)8-11, 14-12, 11-2, 11-8 
4 SinglesDan Lu(Yale A)d. Xin Lin(Baruch A)11-8, 11-8, 12-10 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Brooklyn A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers A)d. Leonid Libin(Brooklyn A)11-4, 11-4, 11-3 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-2, 11-3, 11-4 
3 SinglesWing Sit(Rutgers A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-3, 11-8, 11-7 
4 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-1, 11-4, 11-9 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Iuliana Radu
(Rutgers A)d. Leonid Libin
Vadim Shteyler
(Brooklyn A)11-4, 11-1, 11-4 
View this match only

NYU A d. Baruch A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLani Lei(NYU A)d. JiaNing Jiao(Baruch A)11-9, 11-1, 11-3 
2 SinglesJoe Kim(NYU A)d. Roop Ganju(Baruch A)11-7, 11-3, 11-8 
3 SinglesKenny Chiou(NYU A)d. Gary Ng(Baruch A)11-3, 11-4, 11-7 
4 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Yun Chen(Baruch A)11-3, 11-4, 11-7 
1 DoublesJoe Kim
Eric (NYU) Chen
(NYU A)d. Xin Lin
Yun Chen
(Baruch A)11-9, 11-3, 11-6 
View this match only

Columbia W d. Stony Brook W, 3-2 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesStephanie Shih(Columbia W)d. Corinna Wang(Stony Brook W)11-3, 11-4, 11-5 
2 SinglesSarah Amin(Stony Brook W)d. Vivian Wang(Columbia W)11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10 
3 SinglesMaggie Lei(Stony Brook W)d. Jenny Chen(Columbia W)11-7, 11-3, 11-6 
4 SinglesLina Cao(Columbia W)d. Susie Moy(Stony Brook W)11-6, 11-4, 11-7 
1 DoublesStephanie Shih
Lina Cao
(Columbia W)d. Corinna Wang
Maggie Lei
(Stony Brook W)11-6, 11-3, 11-5 
View this match only

Polytechnic W d. NYU W, 3-2 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesJanella Peters(Polytechnic W)d. Min (NY) Chao(NYU W)11-9, 17-15, 5-11, 13-11 
2 SinglesYujun Yuan(NYU W)d. Yibo Li(Polytechnic W)11-9, 11-7, 11-5 
3 SinglesJing Lin(NYU W)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic W)8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-6 
4 SinglesWenXin Zhang(Polytechnic W)d. Lucy Wang(NYU W)11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9 
1 DoublesJanella Peters
Fan Wang
(Polytechnic W)d. Min (NY) Chao
Lucy Wang
(NYU W)11-9, 11-7, 11-5 
View this match only

Columbia W d. NYU W, 4-1 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesLani Lei(NYU W)d. Stephanie Shih(Columbia W)11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6 
2 SinglesVivian Wang(Columbia W)d. Min (NY) Chao(NYU W)8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesLina Cao(Columbia W)d. Jing Lin(NYU W)11-1, 11-5, 11-6 
4 SinglesWeiyi Mu(Columbia W)d. Melody Yeh(NYU W)11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9 
1 DoublesVivian Wang
Weiyi Mu
(Columbia W)d. Min (NY) Chao
Melody Yeh
(NYU W)11-7, 11-13, 12-10, 11-8 
View this match only

Stony Brook W d. Polytechnic W, 3-2 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesJanella Peters(Polytechnic W)d. Corinna Wang(Stony Brook W)7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-4 
2 SinglesSarah Amin(Stony Brook W)d. Yibo Li(Polytechnic W)11-7, 11-0, 11-0 
3 SinglesMaggie Lei(Stony Brook W)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic W)11-7, 5-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 
4 SinglesSusie Moy(Stony Brook W)d. WenXin Zhang(Polytechnic W)11-8, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10 
1 DoublesJanella Peters
Fan Wang
(Polytechnic W)d. Corinna Wang
Maggie Lei
(Stony Brook W)11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9 
View this match only

Stony Brook W d. NYU W, 4-1 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesMin (NY) Chao(NYU W)d. Corinna Wang(Stony Brook W)11-8, 11-9, 11-9 
2 SinglesSarah Amin(Stony Brook W)d. Yujun Yuan(NYU W)12-10, 11-9, 11-5 
3 SinglesMaggie Lei(Stony Brook W)d. Lucy Wang(NYU W)11-8, 11-2, 11-4 
4 SinglesSusie Moy(Stony Brook W)d. Melody Yeh(NYU W)11-3, 11-8, 11-5 
1 DoublesCorinna Wang
Maggie Lei
(Stony Brook W)d. Min (NY) Chao
Lucy Wang
(NYU W)11-8, 11-7, 11-9 
View this match only

Stony Brook A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

NJIT A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Columbia A d. FIT A, 5-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesShih-hung Hsu(Columbia A)d. Michael Young(FIT A)12-10, 11-5, 11-3 
2 SinglesJames Skoufis(Columbia A)d. I-Chao Wang(FIT A)11-5, 11-3, 7-11, 11-4 
3 SinglesVanck (NY) Zhu(Columbia A)d. Aditya Kapoor(FIT A)default 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. (missing player)(FIT A)default 
1 DoublesShih-hung Hsu
Jenny Chen
(Columbia A)d. (missing players)(FIT A)default 
View this match only

Yale A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Stevens Tech d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Rutgers A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Brooklyn A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

NYU A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Bergen CC d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Baruch A d. FIT A, by default (Official Coed Result)
View this match only

Columbia W d. Polytechnic W, 4-0 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesStephanie Shih(Columbia W)d. Janella Peters(Polytechnic W)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesVivian Wang(Columbia W)d. Yibo Li(Polytechnic W)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesLina Cao(Columbia W)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic W)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesWeiyi Mu(Columbia W)d. WenXin Zhang(Polytechnic W)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

NJIT A d. Stevens Tech, 4-0 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJerome Mighty(NJIT A)d. Issac Kim(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesDavid Serra(NJIT A)d. John Kutcher(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesWei Du(NJIT A)d. Michael Woo(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesDanny Hua(NJIT A)d. Wesley Wang(Stevens Tech)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

NYU A d. Polytechnic A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesJoe Kim(NYU A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesKenny Chiou(NYU A)d. Chentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9 
3 SinglesShaohua Fan(NYU A)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Eric (NYU) Chen(NYU A)11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 12-10 
1 DoublesJoe Kim
Eric (NYU) Chen
(NYU A)d. (missing players)(Polytechnic A)default 
View this match only

Rutgers A d. Columbia A, 3-2 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesCarlos Alvarado(Columbia A)d. Judy Hugh(Rutgers A)8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers A)d. David Loeffler(Columbia A)8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
3 SinglesAdam Formal(Rutgers A)d. Stephanie Shih(Columbia A)8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
4 SinglesVictor Leung(Columbia A)d. Wing Sit(Rutgers A)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
1 DoublesJudy Hugh
Adam Formal
(Rutgers A)d. Carlos Alvarado
Victor Leung
(Columbia A)8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
View this match only

Rutgers W d. NYU W, 5-0 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers W)d. Lani Lei(NYU W)11-9, 11-6, 11-6 
2 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers W)d. Min (NY) Chao(NYU W)11-2, 11-3, 11-5 
3 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers W)d. Yujun Yuan(NYU W)11-3, 11-5, 11-4 
4 SinglesRekha Bachwani(Rutgers W)d. Jing Lin(NYU W)11-5, 11-4, 11-5 
1 DoublesJin (NY) Yang
Rekha Bachwani
(Rutgers W)d. Yujun Yuan
Jing Lin
(NYU W)11-3, 11-2, 11-4 
View this match only

Rutgers W d. Polytechnic W, 4-0 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesIuliana Radu(Rutgers W)d. Janella Peters(Polytechnic W)11-8, 11-8, 11-8 
2 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers W)d. Yibo Li(Polytechnic W)11-0, 11-2, 11-4 
3 SinglesElizabeth Cho(Rutgers W)d. Fan Wang(Polytechnic W)11-3, 9-11, 6-11, 11-9, 13-11 
4 SinglesShriya Patel(Rutgers W)d. WenXin Zhang(Polytechnic W)11-5, 11-6, 11-5 
1 Doubles   Not played
View this match only

Rutgers W d. Columbia W, 4-1 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesStephanie Shih(Columbia W)d. Iuliana Radu(Rutgers W)7-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-15, 11-6 
2 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers W)d. Vivian Wang(Columbia W)11-3, 11-5, 11-1 
3 SinglesRekha Bachwani(Rutgers W)d. Lina Cao(Columbia W)11-8, 11-8, 11-4 
4 SinglesShriya Patel(Rutgers W)d. Weiyi Mu(Columbia W)11-7, 11-7, 11-8 
1 DoublesRekha Bachwani
Shriya Patel
(Rutgers W)d. Vivian Wang
Lina Cao
(Columbia W)11-6, 11-5, 11-3 
View this match only

Rutgers W d. Stony Brook W, 4-1 (Official Women's Result)
1 SinglesJudy Hugh(Rutgers W)d. Corinna Wang(Stony Brook W)11-3, 11-4, 11-8 
2 SinglesJin (NY) Yang(Rutgers W)d. Sarah Amin(Stony Brook W)11-3, 11-4, 11-5 
3 SinglesRekha Bachwani(Rutgers W)d. Maggie Lei(Stony Brook W)11-9, 13-11, 11-4 
4 SinglesSusie Moy(Stony Brook W)d. Elizabeth Cho(Rutgers W)11-7, 4-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-2 
1 DoublesJin (NY) Yang
Rekha Bachwani
(Rutgers W)d. Corinna Wang
Maggie Lei
(Stony Brook W)11-8, 11-7, 11-5 
View this match only

Polytechnic A d. Brooklyn A, 4-1 (Official Coed Result)
1 SinglesLeonid Libin(Brooklyn A)d. JiaXing Gu(Polytechnic A)11-6, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7 
2 SinglesChentuo Dai(Polytechnic A)d. Vadim Shteyler(Brooklyn A)11-7, 11-2, 9-11, 11-5 
3 SinglesPengyu Wang(Polytechnic A)d. Ruibang Lin(Brooklyn A)11-2, 11-5, 11-5 
4 SinglesSupachoke Harishansapong(Polytechnic A)d. Roman Laut(Brooklyn A)11-1, 11-0, 11-5 
1 DoublesSupachoke Harishansapong
Chentuo Dai
(Polytechnic A)d. Vadim Shteyler
Ruibang Lin
(Brooklyn A)11-6, 11-3, 11-1 
View this match only

NCTTA Home