Midwest Division |
Lindenwood A d. Murray State, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Paulo Rocha | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Tyler Salyers | (Murray State) | , | 11-7, 11-3, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Fernando Yamazato | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Van Thanh Phan | (Murray State) | , | 11-6, 11-2, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Jose Barbosa | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Jason Sprouse | (Murray State) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Andre Irigoyen | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Aron Huckaba | (Murray State) | , | 11-5, 11-6, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood A d. SLU A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Paulo Rocha | (Lindenwood A) | d. | James Moore | (SLU A) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Fernando Yamazato | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU A) | , | 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Jose Barbosa | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Dawa Sherpa | (SLU A) | , | 11-8, 11-1, 11-2 | |
4 Singles | Andre Irigoyen | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Jimmy Pan | (SLU A) | , | 11-1, 11-3, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood A d. Illinois A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Paulo Rocha | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Manny Lau | (Illinois A) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Fernando Yamazato | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Fang-Kai Jao | (Illinois A) | , | 11-5, 11-1, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Jose Barbosa | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Gyu Suck Kang | (Illinois A) | , | 11-1, 11-6, 11-2 | |
4 Singles | Andre Irigoyen | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Haohui Mai | (Illinois A) | , | 11-7, 11-4, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood A d. WUSTL A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Paulo Rocha | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Ben Roth | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-3, 11-8, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Fernando Yamazato | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Andrew Berman | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-1, 11-2, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Jose Barbosa | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Di Peng | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-6 | |
4 Singles | Andre Irigoyen | (Lindenwood A) | d. | Val Tran | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-6, 11-3, 11-1 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Murray State d. SLU A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Tyler Salyers | (Murray State) | d. | Dan Portnoy | (SLU A) | , | 11-5, 11-2, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Van Thanh Phan | (Murray State) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU A) | , | 13-11, 11-7, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Dawa Sherpa | (SLU A) | d. | Jason Sprouse | (Murray State) | , | 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 | |
4 Singles | Aron Huckaba | (Murray State) | d. | Jimmy Pan | (SLU A) | , | 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-5 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Illinois A d. Murray State, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Manny Lau | (Illinois A) | d. | Tyler Salyers | (Murray State) | , | 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Fang-Kai Jao | (Illinois A) | d. | Van Thanh Phan | (Murray State) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Gyu Suck Kang | (Illinois A) | d. | Jason Sprouse | (Murray State) | , | 11-1, 11-5, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Haohui Mai | (Illinois A) | d. | Aron Huckaba | (Murray State) | , | 11-6, 12-10, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Murray State d. WUSTL A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Tyler Salyers | (Murray State) | d. | Andrew Berman | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 11-2 | |
2 Singles | Van Thanh Phan | (Murray State) | d. | Val Tran | (WUSTL A) | , | 6-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4 | |
3 Singles | Guojian Lu | (WUSTL A) | d. | Jason Sprouse | (Murray State) | , | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 | |
4 Singles | Aron Huckaba | (Murray State) | d. | Sam Stone | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-1, 11-1, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Illinois A d. SLU A, 4-0 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Fang-Kai Jao | (Illinois A) | d. | Dan Portnoy | (SLU A) | , | default | |
2 Singles | Ali Hajbabaie | (Illinois A) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU A) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Gyu Suck Kang | (Illinois A) | d. | Dawa Sherpa | (SLU A) | , | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Haohui Mai | (Illinois A) | d. | Jimmy Pan | (SLU A) | , | 11-4, 11-9, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
WUSTL A d. SLU A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Ben Roth | (WUSTL A) | d. | James Moore | (SLU A) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Andrew Berman | (WUSTL A) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU A) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 12-10 | |
3 Singles | Di Peng | (WUSTL A) | d. | Dawa Sherpa | (SLU A) | , | 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 | |
4 Singles | Jimmy Pan | (SLU A) | d. | Sam Stone | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-4, 11-6, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Illinois A d. WUSTL A, 3-1 (Official Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Ben Roth | (WUSTL A) | d. | Manny Lau | (Illinois A) | , | 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-4 | |
2 Singles | Fang-Kai Jao | (Illinois A) | d. | Andrew Berman | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 | |
3 Singles | Gyu Suck Kang | (Illinois A) | d. | Di Peng | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-5, 11-8, 14-12 | |
4 Singles | Haohui Mai | (Illinois A) | d. | Val Tran | (WUSTL A) | , | 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood W d. Lindenwood B, 3-2 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Livia Mizobuchi | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Fred Cantarelli | (Lindenwood B) | , | 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 12-10 | |
2 Singles | Karin Fukushima | (Lindenwood W) | d. | David Cabrera | (Lindenwood B) | , | 11-6, 20-18, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Kris Frank | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Michelle John | (Lindenwood W) | , | 10-12, 11-8, 11-2, 9-11, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Yuvraaj Dookram | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Esther Gusov | (Lindenwood W) | , | 11-8, 11-3, 11-2 | |
1 Doubles | Livia Mizobuchi Karin Fukushima | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Fred Cantarelli Yuvraaj Dookram | (Lindenwood B) | , | 12-10, 9-11, 10-12, 11-3, 11-6 | |
View this match only |
Lindenwood W d. Lindenwood C, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Livia Mizobuchi | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Nicholas Poku | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-4, 11-3, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Karin Fukushima | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Ryan Driskill | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 11-0 | |
3 Singles | Michelle John | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Thompson Amonoo | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-8, 11-9, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Yuvraaj Dookram | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Esther Gusov | (Lindenwood W) | , | 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood W d. Illinois B, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Livia Mizobuchi | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Po Yao Chang | (Illinois B) | , | 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Karin Fukushima | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Ali Hajbabaie | (Illinois B) | , | 11-0, 11-6, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Michelle John | (Lindenwood W) | d. | Gao Yafeng | (Illinois B) | , | 11-6, 17-15, 12-10 | |
4 Singles | xavier woo | (Illinois B) | d. | Esther Gusov | (Lindenwood W) | , | 7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood B d. Lindenwood C, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Fred Cantarelli | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Brad Kendle | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-6, 11-5, 13-15, 10-12, 11-7 | |
2 Singles | David Cabrera | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Nicholas Poku | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5 | |
3 Singles | Yuvraaj Dookram | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Ryan Driskill | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-7, 11-6, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Kris Frank | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Guilherme Dalcin | (Lindenwood B) | , | 11-9, 11-5, 12-10 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood B d. SLU B, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | David Cabrera | (Lindenwood B) | d. | James Moore | (SLU B) | , | 11-6, 11-6, 11-8 | |
2 Singles | Kris Frank | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU B) | , | 11-5, 11-4, 11-2 | |
3 Singles | Yuvraaj Dookram | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Jimmy Pan | (SLU B) | , | 11-7, 11-3, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Guilherme Dalcin | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Mike Snyder | (SLU B) | , | 11-8, 11-5, 6-11, 11-3 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood B d. UMSL B, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Guilherme Dalcin | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Jose L Aranguren | (UMSL B) | , | 20-18, 11-9, 9-11, 20-18 | |
2 Singles | Munkhbold Bayarsaikhan | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Chance Key | (UMSL B) | , | 11-9, 11-3, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Karin Fukushima | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Zheng Chi | (UMSL B) | , | 11-3, 11-3, 11-1 | |
4 Singles | Livia Mizobuchi | (Lindenwood B) | d. | Shulun Dai | (UMSL B) | , | 11-2, 11-4, 11-4 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood C d. Illinois B, 3-1 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Brad Kendle | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Po Yao Chang | (Illinois B) | , | 11-6, 11-9, 11-6 | |
2 Singles | Nicholas Poku | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Ali Hajbabaie | (Illinois B) | , | 7-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Ryan Driskill | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Gao Yafeng | (Illinois B) | , | 6-11, 11-4, 11-5, 16-14 | |
4 Singles | xavier woo | (Illinois B) | d. | Thompson Amonoo | (Lindenwood C) | , | 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Lindenwood C d. UMSL B, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Brad Kendle | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Jose L Aranguren | (UMSL B) | , | 15-13, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9 | |
2 Singles | Nicholas Poku | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Chance Key | (UMSL B) | , | 11-5, 11-5, 11-8 | |
3 Singles | Ryan Driskill | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Zheng Chi | (UMSL B) | , | 11-8, 11-8, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | Thompson Amonoo | (Lindenwood C) | d. | Shulun Dai | (UMSL B) | , | 11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
UMSL B d. SLU B, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Jose L Aranguren | (UMSL B) | d. | James Moore | (SLU B) | , | 11-4, 13-11, 11-3 | |
2 Singles | Chance Key | (UMSL B) | d. | Di Hu | (SLU B) | , | 2-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-3 | |
3 Singles | Zheng Chi | (UMSL B) | d. | Mike Snyder | (SLU B) | , | 12-10, 11-3, 11-9 | |
4 Singles | Shulun Dai | (UMSL B) | d. | Dawa Sherpa | (SLU B) | , | 11-8, 4-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |
Illinois B d. UMSL B, 4-0 (Scrimmage Coed Result) | ||||||||
1 Singles | Po Yao Chang | (Illinois B) | d. | Jose L Aranguren | (UMSL B) | , | 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 | |
2 Singles | Ali Hajbabaie | (Illinois B) | d. | Chance Key | (UMSL B) | , | 11-2, 11-5, 11-6 | |
3 Singles | Gao Yafeng | (Illinois B) | d. | Zheng Chi | (UMSL B) | , | 11-3, 11-5, 11-7 | |
4 Singles | xavier woo | (Illinois B) | d. | Shulun Dai | (UMSL B) | , | 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 | |
1 Doubles | ||||||||
View this match only |